Ambrosial - Fragrances of Heaven

Ambrosial Tamanu Oil 100% Pure Natural Cold pressed for skin care

  • Sale
  • Regular price Rs. 350.00


Botanical Name: Calophyllum inophyllum

Shelf Life : 5 Years

Origin: India

Color: Dark Green

Extraction Process: Cold Pressed

Plant Part Used : Dry Nuts

Other Names: Foraha Oil and Green Gold

Packing: Double Seal Aluminium Bottle